Comissões

Comissão Científica

Amone Inacia Alves, Universidade Federal de Goiás
António Moreira, Universidade de Aveiro
António Pedro Costa, Instituto Superior de Línguas e Administração de Vila de Nova de Gaia
Ari Lazzarotti Filho, Universidade Federal de Goiás
Cecília Guerra, Universidade de Aveiro
Clara Coutinho, Universidade do Minho
Cristina Gaspar de Oliveira, Universidade de Aveiro
David Lamas, Universidade de Tallinn
Dora Barrientos, Universidade de São Paulo
Dayse Neri de Souza, Universidade de Aveiro
Edméa Santos, Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Ellen Synthia Fernandes de Oliveira, Universidade Federal de Goiás
Érica Miranda Torres, Universidade Federal de Goiás
Francislê Neri de Souza, Universidade de Aveiro
Genilda D’Arc, Universidade Evangélica
Gerson Mol, Universidade de Brasília
Henrique Gil, Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco
Isabel Alarcão, Universidade de Aveiro
Iria Brzezinski, Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Goiás
Jaime Ribeiro, Escola Superior de Saúde de Leiria – Instituto Politécnico de Leiria
João Amado, Faculdade de Psicologia e das Ciências da Educação da Universidade de Coimbra
João Teixeira Lopes, Faculdade de Letras da Universidade do Porto
José Caldas, Faculdade de Psicologia e das Ciências da Educação da Universidade do Porto
José Luís Carvalho, Grupo CiberDidact, Universidad de Extremadura
José Luís Ramos, Universidade de Évora
Maria Salete Batista Freitag, Universidade Federal de Goiás
Lia Oliveira, Universidade do Minho
Luís Paulo Reis, Universidade do Minho
Marcelo Leão, Universidade Federal Rural de Pernambuco
Marco Lamas, Escola Superior de Estudos Industriais e de Gestão do Instituto Politécnico do Porto
Maria A.V.Bicudo, Universidade Estadual Paulista
Maria João Loureiro, Universidade de Aveiro
Maria José Loureiro, Universidade de Aveiro
Maria Margarida, Universidade Federal de Goiás
Maria Marly de Oliveira, Universidade Federal Rural de Pernambuco
Mirian Jonis, Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo
Mónica Faria, Escola Superior de Tecnologia de Saúde do Porto do do Instituto Politécnico do Porto
Patrícia Sá, Universidade de Aveiro
Paulino Silva, Instituto Superior de Contabilidade e Administração do Porto
Paulo Coelho Oliveira, Instituto Superior de Engenharia do Porto
Rejane Maria Ghisolfi da Silva, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
Ricardo Teixeira, Universidade Federal de Goiás
Ronaldo Linhares, Universidade Tiradentes
Rui Vieira, Universidade de Aveiro
Sidnei Quezeda, Instituto Federal do Espírito Santo
Teresa Cardoso, Universidade Aberta
Walquíria Lins, Universidade Federal Rural de Pernambuco
Washington Medeiros, Universidade Estadual da Paraíba

Comissão Organizadora

António Pedro Costa (coordenador)
Francislê Neri de Souza (coordenador)
Dayse Neri de Souza
Evandro Morgado
Gerson Mol
Maria José Loureiro
Maria Onilma
Ricardo Teixeira

Secretariado

Conceição Ferreira